Conseil Communautaire de la Communauté de Communes Retz-en-Valois 2020-2026

COMMUNESTITULAIRESSUPPLÉANTS
AmblenyJean-Marie BOUVIER
Lisiane DESCAMPS
AncienvilleAlain DESBOVESPatrick MARQUOIN
AudignicourtChristophe THÉRONIsabelle FERNANDES
Berny-RivièreHervé HERTAULTDominique FIQUET
BieuxyIsabelle DOURNELPhilippe BRUNFAUT
ChouyVincent PHILIPONGuy VIET
Cœuvres-et-ValseryMonique BRUYANTNicolas MOLCART
CorcyMarc ROBILLARDYves DISANT
CoyollesRobert NELATONMonique SCHMITT
CutryBenoît LETRILLARTMichelle HOSPITAL
DammardDenis CARIONChristian TATIN
DampleuxGuillaume SEGUINPhilippe MALHOMME
DommiersJean-Pascal BERSONJean-Michel PESTEL
ÉpagnyJean-François de FAŸRoger MARTIN
FaverollesChristian POTEAUXFrédérique JULVÉ-ROSELLO
FleuryJean-François DANGERNicolas CASSIER
FontenoyPatrice ZIMMERGuillaume FOSTIER
HaramontChristian CHAUVINHubert MAILLET
La Ferté-MilonCéline LE FRÈRE
Olivier LAVOIX
Caroline MAS
Benoît POINT
Largny-sur-AutomneMeritxell LEFRANC-CARBONNELLaurent LECLÈRE
LarversineAline DESTRIFrancine GAYARD
LongpontGilles DAVALANPatrice THEVENON
LouâtreChristelle JULLIENAnnie VANCAUWENBERGE
MacognyOlivier BIZOUARDChristian LOPAT
Marizy-Saint-MardDamien GHEKIÈREDina HENRIQUES DE ALMEIDA
Marizy-Sainte-GenevièveNicolas BAHULudovic GHEKIÈRE
MonnesRichard AUBERTPaule DUWER
MontgobertAlexandre de MONTESQUIOUJean-Claude GUERY
Montigny-LengrainChantal MOUNYChristiane DUFOUR
MorsainJean-Guy SELLIERValère DEFENTE
MortefontaineBenoît DAVINDominique ROBART
Noroy-sur-OurcqDragomir KIPRIJANOVSKICédric THOMAS
Nouvron-VingréPierre ERBSLudivine JEANMINGIN
Oigny-en-ValoisChristine OLRYGilbert BACCI
Passy-en-ValoisAlexandre QUÉNARDELRoger DESAUBEAU
PernantChristophe PADIEUStéphanie PICHELIN
Puiseux-en-RetzThierry GILLESStéphane JACQUOT
Ressons-le-LongNicolas RÉBÉROTPatricia LUCOT
RetheuilVincent SIODMAKÉric PICORÉ
Saconin-et-BreuilAlexandre MAILLET-CONTOZFlorence VAN VEEN PÈRE
Saint-BandryJean-Yves SEZNECGeorges FERTÉ
Saint-Christophe-à-BerryRomuald DAUCHELLEPhilippe COUTEAU
Saint-Pierre-AigleDidier BAZINJean-Michel NAPIERAY
Silly-la-PoterieGérard TROMBETTAThierry CUROT
SoucyDaniel GOBBEAnne LAGA
TaillefontaineAnne-Benoîte VALIERGUEChristian DERVAUX
TartiersAurélien BOSSUJean-François BOUDIN
TroësnesNathalie GAUTIERFrancis LEGUILLETTE
VassensPatrick THIELGisèle TOUBLAN
VézaponinÉvelyne POTTIEREmmanuel LAURANT
Vic-sur-AisneBernard RUELLE
Yveline DELVAL
Pierre-Louis CARRIER
Villers-CotterêtsFranck BRIFFAUT
Jocelyn DESSIGNY
Gaëlle LEFEVRE
Jacques DIDIER
Évelyne ALTHOFFER
Gérhard JÄHRLING
Éveline BLANGEOT
Dominique CANTOT
Brigitte PAULY
André BRANQUART
Christelle JAREK
Gilles UZZAN
Jennifer LANGLET
Valérie THIEFFINE
Grégory COURTOIS
Sylvie DELPIERRE
Christian DENIS
Alice SÉGUIN
Jeanne DOYEZ-ROUSSEL
Denis MAURICE
Myriam BOURHAIL
Fabrice DUFOUR
Jade GILQUIN
Villers-HélonClaude CAPONLudovic VECTEN
VivièresRémi VANLERBERGHEIsabelle NEBOT
Total8250